Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 89 - EUR 177) |
| | Lot: 173 Decoupage Framed Art Modern Interior Scene Signed by E Ginsberg Size 22" x 19.25" |
Tecnica | | Incisione |
| | Lot: 174 Hand Colored Engraving By Louis Icart framed 18 3/4" x 15 3/8" Lady (...) |
dancing figures and landscape |
Tecnica | | Ricamo |
| | Lot: 175 Antique Embroidery Framed dancing figures and landscape size 15 5/8" x 13 1/2" |
Tecnica | | Tessile |
| | Lot: 176 Needle Point Framed Art picture of a copule sitting on couch Size 24.5" x 21.5" |
Tecnica | | Scultura |
| | Lot: 337 Female pottery bust, 22"h x 11"w |