10326
Hood Bill & Sons
Delray Beach
United States
2019-03-26
151

HOOD BILL & SONS

United States, Delray Beach, 2019-03-26

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Art And Antique"

Totali 151, pagine da 1 a 31, pagina corrente 1
untitled
ANONYMOUS,untitled,Hood Bill & Sons US 2019-03-26
Numero di lotto 173
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista
USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 89 - EUR 177)
55.88 X 48.90 cm
Lot: 173 Decoupage Framed Art Modern Interior Scene Signed by E Ginsberg Size 22" x 19.25"
1888 - 1950
Lady Holding Puppy
ICART Louis 1888-1950,Lady Holding Puppy,Hood Bill & Sons US 2019-03-26
Numero di lotto 174
Incisione
Lot: 174 Hand Colored Engraving By Louis Icart framed 18 3/4" x 15 3/8" Lady (...)
dancing figures and landscape
ANONYMOUS,dancing figures and landscape,Hood Bill & Sons US 2019-03-26
Numero di lotto 175
Ricamo
39.69 X 34.29 cm
Lot: 175 Antique Embroidery Framed dancing figures and landscape size 15 5/8" x 13 1/2"
copule sitting on couch
ANONYMOUS,copule sitting on couch,Hood Bill & Sons US 2019-03-26
Numero di lotto 176
Tessile
62.23 X 54.61 cm
Lot: 176 Needle Point Framed Art picture of a copule sitting on couch Size 24.5" x 21.5"
Female
ANONYMOUS,Female,Hood Bill & Sons US 2019-03-26
Numero di lotto 337
Scultura
55.88 X 27.94 cm
Lot: 337 Female pottery bust, 22"h x 11"w