Tecnica | | Porcellana |
| | USD 75 - USD 150 (EUR 71 - EUR 141) |
| | Lot: 110 German Blanc de Chine porcelain group, 7"h |
Tecnica | | Pietra |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 94 - EUR 188) |
| | Antique Carved Soap Stone Quan Yin. Ht. 12 1/2" |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Lot: 336 Thomas Hoyne lithograph, 1985 pencil signed & numbered, 22 x 30 (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli |
| | Lot: 344 a Illegibly signed pastel of flowers in a vase, 17 x 12 inches |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |
| | USD 140 - USD 250 (EUR 132 - EUR 235) |
| | Bronze sculpture of nude woman on a wave, 22"h |