10326
Hood Bill & Sons
Delray Beach
United States
2017-03-14
121

HOOD BILL & SONS

United States, Delray Beach, 2017-03-14

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Art And Antique"

Totali 121, pagine da 1 a 25, pagina corrente 1
group
ANONYMOUS,group,Hood Bill & Sons US 2017-03-14
Numero di lotto 113
Porcellana
USD 75 - USD 150 (EUR 71 - EUR 141)
17.78 X 0 cm
Lot: 110 German Blanc de Chine porcelain group, 7"h
Quan Yin
ANONYMOUS,Quan Yin,Hood Bill & Sons US 2017-03-14
Numero di lotto 7
Pietra
USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 94 - EUR 188)
30.48 X 0 cm
Antique Carved Soap Stone Quan Yin. Ht. 12 1/2"
senza titolo
HOYNE Thomas Maclay 1924-1989,senza titolo,1985,Hood Bill & Sons US 2017-03-14
Numero di lotto 373
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia
Lot: 336 Thomas Hoyne lithograph, 1985 pencil signed & numbered, 22 x 30 (...)
flowers in a vase
ANONYMOUS,flowers in a vase,Hood Bill & Sons US 2017-03-14
Numero di lotto 382
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Pastelli
43.18 X 30.48 cm
Lot: 344 a Illegibly signed pastel of flowers in a vase, 17 x 12 inches
nude woman on a wave
ANONYMOUS,nude woman on a wave,Hood Bill & Sons US 2017-03-14
Numero di lotto 102
Bronzo
USD 140 - USD 250 (EUR 132 - EUR 235)
55.88 X 0 cm
Bronze sculpture of nude woman on a wave, 22"h