Tecnica | | Grafite, Carta |
| | Paul Archibald Caron Canadian RCA [1874-1941] CITY SKETCH SERIES graphite on (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | John Harold Thomas Snow Canadian ASA, CSGA, RCA [1911-2004] PENELOPE colour (...) |
WINTER RIDE TO THE CHURCH |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia |
| | Peter Ewart Canadian [1918-2001] WINTER RIDE TO THE CHURCH SADDLING UP colour (...) |
Tecnica | | Incisione, Legno |
| | Alison Houston Lockerbie Newton Canadian MSA [1890-1967] CHRISTMAS CACTUS (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | John Harold Thomas Snow Canadian ASA, CSGA, RCA [1911-2004] BANNER BEARER (...) |