Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | Description: M. Fields (Late 20th Century) Texas Oil Fields Watercolor on (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo, Patina, Bruna |
| | Description: Clyde Doney (American, 20th Century) Pointing the Way, 1969 (...) |
| | Description: Clyde Doney (American, 20th Century) Grizzly Trapper, 1976 Bronze (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
| | Description: Fred Harman (American, 1902-1982) The Wagon Trail, 1972 Marker (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo, Legno |
| | Description: Denny Haskew (American, b. 1948) Start of the Dance, 1993 Bronze (...) |