Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Carta |
| | Description: KELLY FEARING (American, 1918-2011) The Pink Hillocks, 1948 (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Description: KELLY FEARING (American, 1918-2011) Male Bather with Fish, 1950 (...) |
Tecnica | | Caseina |
| | Description: KELLY FEARING (American, 1918-2011) Plants Protecting, 1948 (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli, Gesso |
| | Description: KELLY FEARING (American, 1918-2011) The Sound of Red Rising, (...) |
Texas is Much Smaller Here Floating Through the Equinox |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Collage, Carta |
| | Description: KELLY FEARING (American, 1918-2011) Texas is Much Smaller Here (...) |