Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Ann Hinds (British school, 20th century), Offa's Dyke, signed lower left and (...) |
Moored boats in a harbour |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Didier Berinny (French school, 20th century), Moored boats in a harbour, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | After Sir William Nicholson (1872-1949), Persimmon, lithograph, 22 x 22cm (SH) |
Girl reflected in a mirror |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Leon Piesowocki (Born 1925), Girl reflected in a mirror, signed, inscribed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Adrian Hughes (20th century), Plas Brandanw Gardens II, signed with a monogram (...) |