Tecnica | | Acrilico, Tavola |
| | Edwin Mieczkowski (b. 1929) Untitled, Acrylic and wood. H: 49 1/4 W: 48 1/4 (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Fotocalcografia |
| | Victor Vasarely (1906-1997) Feny, Heliogravure. Stamped on verso 'Victor (...) |
Tecnica | | Fotocalcografia |
| | Victor Vasarely (1906-1997) Vega-Bi-Arct, Heliogravure. Stamped on verso (...) |
Tecnica | | Fotocalcografia |
| | Victor Vasarely (1906-1997) Quasar-2, Heliogravure. Stamped on verso 'Victor (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Nero |
| | Roy Lichtenstein (1923-1997) Kitchen Range, 1961, Lithograph on glossy paper. (...) |