White on White Series (Spider-Web) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Carta, Tavola |
| | Sara F. Wallach (20th Century) White on White Series (Spider-Web), 1979, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | USD 20 - USD 40 (EUR 15 - EUR 30) |
| | Artist Unknown (20th Century) Untitled, Oil on canvas, Unsigned. Together with another oil on canvas, signed. Largest dimensions: h: 18 1/2 x w: 25 in. |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Jiri Jirka (b. 1953) Pim Zwiers, Etching, Signed and numbered E.A. lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Seta |
| | Artist Unknown (20th Century) Kittens at Play, Oil on silk scroll, Signed upper right. Image dimensions: h: 20 x d: 18 1/2 in. |
Muenchen, vom Rathaus zum, Alter Peter |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | Käfferlein (20th Century) Muenchen, vom Rathaus zum, Alter Peter, Watercolor (...) |