Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Penna |
| | After Guercino unframed pen and ink, Figure at a desk, 10.5 x (...) |
The Return of the Husband |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Inchiostro |
| | Henry Heath (19th C.) ink and watercolour, The Return of the Husband, 9.5 x (...) |
| | Joseph Taylor of Oxford (fl.1847-1867) pen and ink, 'Balliol College', signed, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | After David Roberts (1796-1864) lithograph, Saida, ancient Sidon, 14 x (...) |