North Letterfrack, Connemara |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot 18 - 'North Letterfrack, Connemara' David Overend 41cm x 61cm Frame: This (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot 208 - 'Goose Girl' Unknown Artist 41cm x 56cm Frame: This piece is framed Oil on Canvas Enquire about this item View other items by Unknown Artist |
The Dun River, Co. Antrim |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Lot 227 - 'The Dun River, Co. Antrim' Manson Blair H 20cm x W 25cm This piece (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Lot 199 - 'Farmyard' Wifred J Haughton H 30cm x W 43cm This piece is framed (...) |
Get Yourself Connected XXIV |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Lot 205 - 'Get Yourself Connected XXIV' James Quinn H 48cm x W 43cm This piece (...) |