11358
Gormleys Art Auctions
Belfast
2015-06-02
269

GORMLEYS ART AUCTIONS

United Kingdom, Belfast, 2015-06-02

"JUNE AFFORDABLE ART AUCTION"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 269, pagine da 1 a 54, pagina corrente 1
North Letterfrack, Connemara
OVEREND David Anthony 1932,North Letterfrack, Connemara,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2015-06-02
Numero di lotto 18
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Lot 18 - 'North Letterfrack, Connemara' David Overend 41cm x 61cm Frame: This (...)
Goose Girl
ANONYMOUS,Goose Girl,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2015-06-02
Numero di lotto 208
Olio, Tela
41.00 X 56.00 cm
Lot 208 - 'Goose Girl' Unknown Artist 41cm x 56cm Frame: This piece is framed Oil on Canvas Enquire about this item View other items by Unknown Artist
The Dun River, Co. Antrim
BLAIR Manson 1900-1900,The Dun River, Co. Antrim,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2015-06-02
Numero di lotto 227
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tavola
Lot 227 - 'The Dun River, Co. Antrim' Manson Blair H 20cm x W 25cm This piece (...)
HAUGHTON Wilfred J,Farmyard,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2015-06-02
Numero di lotto 199
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
Lot 199 - 'Farmyard' Wifred J Haughton H 30cm x W 43cm This piece is framed (...)
Get Yourself Connected XXIV
QUINN James,Get Yourself Connected XXIV,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2015-06-02
Numero di lotto 205
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista
Lot 205 - 'Get Yourself Connected XXIV' James Quinn H 48cm x W 43cm This piece (...)