The Head of Derwent Water |
Attribuzione | | Successore (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Description After Donald Crawford, The Head of Derwent Water, monochrome (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Smalto |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 23 - EUR 34) |
| | Description Newcastle Brown enamel sign, (republished), 61 x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | Description After Caesar Smith, Hunt in woodland, limited edition colour (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Description Chinese School, Family Group, signed and dated 1993, oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | Description After David Hockney, Mr & Mrs Clark and Percy, colour print, (...) |