10280
Gilding's
Market-Harborough
2017-07-04
43

GILDING'S

United Kingdom, Market-Harborough, 2017-07-04

"Antiques & Collectors inc. Fine Jewellery & Silver"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 43, pagine da 1 a 9, pagina corrente 1
The Head of Derwent Water
CRAWFORD Donald,The Head of Derwent Water,Gilding's GB 2017-07-04
Numero di lotto 535
Successore (Opera Firmata)
Acquaforte
Description After Donald Crawford, The Head of Derwent Water, monochrome (...)
Newcastle Brown
ANONYMOUS,Newcastle Brown,Gilding's GB 2017-07-04
Numero di lotto 509
Anonimo
Smalto
GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 23 - EUR 34)
Aggiudicazione
GBP 10 (EUR 11)
61.00 X 39.00 cm
Description Newcastle Brown enamel sign, (republished), 61 x (...)
Hunt in woodland
SMITH Caesar,Hunt in woodland,Gilding's GB 2017-07-04
Numero di lotto 500
Successore
Stampa
Description After Caesar Smith, Hunt in woodland, limited edition colour (...)
Family Group
CHINESE SCHOOL,Family Group,1993,Gilding's GB 2017-07-04
Numero di lotto 507
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
Description Chinese School, Family Group, signed and dated 1993, oil on (...)
Mr & Mrs Clark and Percy
HOCKNEY David 1937,Mr & Mrs Clark and Percy,Gilding's GB 2017-07-04
Numero di lotto 520
Successore (Opera Firmata)
Stampa
Aggiudicazione
Description After David Hockney, Mr & Mrs Clark and Percy, colour print, (...)