Der Abendsitz. In Unterseen, Canton Bern, bey dem Autor |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Description: KÖNIG, FRANZ NIKLAUS (1765 Bern 1835) Der Abendsitz. In (...) |
Vue du Village et du Lac de Brientz |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Description: ABERLI, JOHANN LUDWIG (Winterthur 1723 - 1786 Bern) Vue du (...) |
The Dance of Death (Septima etas mundi. Imago mortis) |
Tecnica | | Incisione, Legno |
| | Description: WOLGEMUTH, MICHAEL (1434 Nuremberg 1519) The Dance of Death (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Description: HAHN, CHRISTIAN (1820 Garbenheim) After Ludwig Richter. (...) |
Tecnica | | Incisione, Acquaforte |
| | Description: GALLE, CORNELIS I (1576 Antwerp 1650) After Peter Paul Rubens. (...) |