Attribuzione | | Autenticato |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Description: mixed media on glazed terracotta , diam cm 30 Provenance: (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tavola |
| | Description: mixed media on board, cm 12x7 Provenance: Collezione privata. (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Description: mixed media on paper layed on panel, cm 60x42,5 Provenance: (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tempera, Carta |
| | Description: tempera on paper layed on faesite, cm 33,5x27,5 Titled, dated and (...) |
| | Description: mixed media on panel, cm 110x100 Signed, dated and titled on the (...) |