10249
Fieldings Auctioneers Limited
Stourbridge
2016-07-30
75

FIELDINGS AUCTIONEERS LIMITED

United Kingdom, Stourbridge, 2016-07-30

"Fine Art, Antiques And Collectables"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 75, pagine da 1 a 15, pagina corrente 1
Feeding the horses
BURGESS W H,Feeding the horses,Fieldings Auctioneers Limited GB 2016-07-30
Numero di lotto 616
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
W.H BURGESS (CONTEMPORARY) - Feeding the horses, watercolour, signed and dated (...)
A lane in autumn
WOOLEY JUNE 1900-1900,A lane in autumn,Fieldings Auctioneers Limited GB 2016-07-30
Numero di lotto 628
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
JUNE WOOLEY (20TH CENTURY) - A lane in autumn, watercolour, signed, unframed, (...)
Sage holding a bamboo staff with peaches and a fan, with two young boys in attendance
CHINESE SCHOOL,Sage holding a bamboo staff with peaches and,Fieldings Auctioneers Limited 2016-07-30
Numero di lotto 582
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Non dichiarata
Aggiudicazione
CHINESE SCHOOL (20TH CENTURY) - Sage holding a bamboo staff with peaches and a (...)
Waterloo Bridge
WILEY J.H,Waterloo Bridge,Fieldings Auctioneers Limited GB 2016-07-30
Numero di lotto 620
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquaforte
Aggiudicazione
J. H. WILEY (EARLY 20TH CENTURY) - 'Waterloo Bridge', etching, signed and (...)
1926 - 2016
Recumbent form
AVERY WILFRED 1926-2016,Recumbent form,1960,Fieldings Auctioneers Limited GB 2016-07-30
Numero di lotto 615
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Inchiostro
Aggiudicazione
WILFRED AVERY (B.1926) - Recumbent form, ink drawing, signed with initials and (...)