Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Collage, Carta |
| | Description: Raul LOZZA (1939-1997)CompositionPencil and collage on paper; (...) |
Tecnica | | Penna, Carta |
| | Description: Raul LOZZA (1939-1997)Composition, 1953Pencil and pen on paper; (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Description: Raul LOZZA (1939-1997)Composition, 1985 Mixed media on paper; (...) |
Tecnica | | Disegno |
| | Description: Filipp MALYAVIN (1869-1940)UntitledPencil drawing; signed lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Description: Carlos ESTEVEZ (Born 1969)Tren Marino, 2010Korean ambar paper4.5 (...) |