HAND (THE REMORSE OF CONSCIENCE) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | Print signed lower right,edition lower (...) |
A GIRL PLAYING AN INSTRUMENT |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tavola |
| | YOSHIKO MIYASHITA A GIRL PLAYING AN INSTRUMENT mixed media on panel signed (...) |
| | YOSHIKO MIYASHITA JEANNE D'ARC mixed media on panel signed lower right (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Oil on canvas signed lower right,signed title and dated on the reverse (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | JPY 30.000 - JPY 50.000 (EUR 191 - EUR 318) |
| | Oil on canvas signed lower (...) |