10236
New Art Est-Ouest Auctions
Tokyo
Japan
2008-03-08
332

NEW ART EST-OUEST AUCTIONS

Japan, Tokyo, 2008-03-08

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Jewellery, Art Noveau et Art Deco; Japanese Modern Paintings"

Totali 332, pagine da 1 a 67, pagina corrente 1
1904 - 1989
HAND (THE REMORSE OF CONSCIENCE)
DALI Salvador 1904-1989,HAND (THE REMORSE OF CONSCIENCE),New Art Est-Ouest Auctions JP 2008-03-08
Numero di lotto 799
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Stampa
Print signed lower right,edition lower (...)
A GIRL PLAYING AN INSTRUMENT
miyashita Yoshiko,A GIRL PLAYING AN INSTRUMENT,New Art Est-Ouest Auctions JP 2008-03-08
Numero di lotto 759
Tecnica mista, Tavola
YOSHIKO MIYASHITA A GIRL PLAYING AN INSTRUMENT mixed media on panel signed (...)
JEANNE D'ARC
miyashita Yoshiko,JEANNE D'ARC,New Art Est-Ouest Auctions JP 2008-03-08
Numero di lotto 761
Tecnica mista, Tavola
YOSHIKO MIYASHITA JEANNE D'ARC mixed media on panel signed lower right (...)
GRAND PRIX
ROUSSEAU Jean 1900-1900,GRAND PRIX,1986,New Art Est-Ouest Auctions JP 2008-03-08
Numero di lotto 702
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Oil on canvas signed lower right,signed title and dated on the reverse (...)
AUTUMN WATERFALL
ANONYMOUS,AUTUMN WATERFALL,New Art Est-Ouest Auctions JP 2008-03-08
Numero di lotto 682
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
JPY 30.000 - JPY 50.000 (EUR 191 - EUR 318)
62.00 X 41.50 cm
Oil on canvas signed lower (...)