Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Description: CHINESE WATERCOLOR SCROLL PAINTING OF A LANDSCAPE Accented with (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 36 - EUR 73) |
| | Description: LARGE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH BY PACHTE TITLED "DAVENPORT & BAY" NO. 50/150 Measure 16" (20.64cm) x 23" (20.64cm) +3" Total weight 2950g |
People standing in front of a mosque |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Description: JOHN DETORE 1902-1975 AMERICAN WATERCOLOR Measures 8" x 12-1/2" (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Description: 1956 LITHOGRAPH ARTIST PROOF SIGNED SARISTRON Measures 9-1/2" x (...) |
Tecnica | | Xilografia, Colori |
| | Description: ANNE RYAN COLOR WOOD CUT 1945 colored wood cut by listed Anne (...) |