Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Incisione, Legno |
| | AUD 100 - AUD 200 (EUR 64 - EUR 128) |
| | Lot 188 ARTIST UNKNOWN COLOURED WOODBLOCK 22 X 31 CM POSSIBLY MONOGRAM MIDDLE/CENTRE UNSIGNED |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Lot 277 ARTIST UNKNOWN THE UNIVERSITY ETCHING 15 X 22 CM SIGNED LOWER RIGHT TITLED LOWER LEFT |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Lot 278 JOHN GOODCHILD SOUTH HAMPTON ETCHING 15 X 9 CM SIGNED LOWER RIGHT (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Lot 283 ARTIST UNKNOWN THE OLD HOMESTEAD WATERCOLOUR 21 X 22 CM SIGNED LOWER LEFT |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Lot 286 JOHN GOODCHILD WILDERNESS SCHOOL PENCIL 30 X 22 CM SIGNED LOWER RIGHT |