10217
Dreweatt-Neate
Bristol
2009-09-10
82

DREWEATT-NEATE

United Kingdom, Bristol, 2009-09-10

"Gallery Sale"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 82, pagine da 1 a 17, pagina corrente 1
Still life of flowers
ANONYMOUS,Still life of flowers,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2009-09-10
Numero di lotto 492
Stampa, Colori
48.00 X 64.00 cm
Still life of flowers in a vase Polychrome print Signed in pencil lower right 48 cm x 64 (...)
St. Bartholomew's church
NEVILLE Alison 1945,St. Bartholomew's church,1986,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2009-09-10
Numero di lotto 490
Seguace (Opera Firmata)
Acquaforte
Aggiudicazione
Alison Neville (20th/21st century) St. Bartholomew's church I, 1986 Etching (...)
Street scene
STEVENSON,Street scene,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2009-09-10
Numero di lotto 409
Maniera
Acquarello
Aggiudicazione
Manner of Stevenson Street scene Watercolour 17cm x (...)
Still life of mixed roses
WYSOCKER Sophie,Still life of mixed roses,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2009-09-10
Numero di lotto 438
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tavola
Aggiudicazione
Sophie Wysocke (20th century) Still life of mixed roses Oil on board Signed (...)
Still Life
SCOTT MOORE Elizabeth 1902-1993,Still Life,Dreweatt-Neate GB 2009-09-10
Numero di lotto 418
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
Aggiudicazione
Elizabeth Scott-Moore (20th century) Still life Watercolour and bodycolour (...)