Tecnica | | Stampa, Colori |
| | Still life of flowers in a vase Polychrome print Signed in pencil lower right 48 cm x 64 (...) |
Attribuzione | | Seguace (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Alison Neville (20th/21st century) St. Bartholomew's church I, 1986 Etching (...) |
Attribuzione | | Maniera |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Manner of Stevenson Street scene Watercolour 17cm x (...) |
Still life of mixed roses |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Sophie Wysocke (20th century) Still life of mixed roses Oil on board Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Elizabeth Scott-Moore (20th century) Still life Watercolour and bodycolour (...) |