10209
Dickins
Buckingham
United States
2017-03-03
96

DICKINS

United States, Buckingham, 2017-03-03

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Antiques And Collectables"

Totali 96, pagine da 1 a 20, pagina corrente 1
Loves Young Dream
GOODWIN M,Loves Young Dream,1904,Dickins GB 2017-03-03
Numero di lotto 93
Successore
Cromolitografia
After M Goodwin, Chromolithograph 1904, ' Loves Young Dream '. Aperture 18 1/2 (...)
The Red Funnel
ANONYMOUS,The Red Funnel,Dickins GB 2017-03-03
Numero di lotto 95
C-print
GBP 15 - GBP 25 (EUR 17 - EUR 29)
50.80 X 71.12 cm
Coloured print, ' The Red Funnel ', Labelled verso , in a limed oak frame, 20 x 28"
Roses and poppies in a garden
LITT Robin 1900,Roses and poppies in a garden,Dickins GB 2017-03-03
Numero di lotto 46
Allievo (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
Robin Litt XX Botanical School, Watercolour, Roses and poppies in a garden, (...)
Kookaburra on a Eucalyptus tree branch
SIMPSON. A.P. H 1900,Kookaburra on a Eucalyptus tree branch,Dickins GB 2017-03-03
Numero di lotto 47
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
A P H Simpson early XX Australia, Watercolour, Kookaburra on a Eucalyptus tree (...)
A coastal fort and shipping
HYDE GARDNER Alan 1883,A coastal fort and shipping,1883,Dickins GB 2017-03-03
Numero di lotto 53
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello, Gouache
Alan Hyde Gardner 1883, Watercolour and gouache, A coastal fort and shipping , (...)