Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Daniel Jerzy de Tramecourt (1950 - 2015) Three figures, 1994 mixed technique (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Carta |
| | Daniel Jerzy de Tramecourt (1950 - 2015) "In a park", 1995 gouache on paper, (...) |
Fortune-telling with the ball |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Daniel Jerzy de Tramecourt (1950 - 2015) "Fortune-telling with the ball, 1994 (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
| | Jacek Yerka (b. 1952) Outdoor kitchen crayon, pencil on paper, 11 x 9.5 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Jan Radkowski (b. 1924) "the last tree", 1968 oil on canvas, 81 x 60 cm signed (...) |