Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
| | Magdalena Starska (b. 1980) Untitled, 2007 pencil on paper, 41 x 60 cm signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Oggetto |
| | Daniel Rycharski (b. 1986) Krolikolis, ed. 5/15 object of bent wire, fabric , (...) |
Object - book, ed. 57/100 |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Jakub Julian Ziolkowski (b. 1980) Object - book, ed. 57/100, 2007 mixed media, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Carta |
| | Jadwiga Sawicka (b. 1959) Leaving acrylic on paper, 29 x 42 cm |
Tecnica | | Fotografia |
| | Miroslaw Balka & Luc Tuymans (b. 1958) "Crazy Horses", 2008 vinyl, diameter: (...) |