Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli |
| | THE ROAD FROM CLIFDEN Pastel, 8" x 10" (20 x 25.5cm), signed and dated '95 inscribed (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli |
| | Eric Patton RHA 1925-2004 WOODLANDS Pastel,12' X 14 1/2' (30.5cm x 37cm) (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Denise Hussey, Contemporary BORDER SERIES 1 Oil on canvas, 15 3/4" x 15 3/4" (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Jessie Jones, 20th Century CITY NIGHT Oil on board, 15 1/2" x 23" (40 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Carta |
| | GARDENERS ON A BENCH Gouache on paper, 15 1/2' x 19 1/2' (38cm x 49cm), Signed Provenance, Waldock (...) |