Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | BILLIE WATERS An Old Mill Lithograph 20 x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | ROBERT HERDMAN-SMITH A Gateway, Segovia Etching aquatint Signed and inscribe (...) |
The Castle From Windsor Great Park |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 23 - EUR 46) |
| | The Castle From Windsor Great Park Watercolour Indistinctly signed 28 x (...) |
Arab village beneath mountains |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | STENBERG Arab village beneath mountains Oil on panel Signed 39 x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Portrait of a male Oil on canvas Sketch to the back 51 x 40 (...) |