Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | GEOFFREY GARNIER St. Ives. Etching aquatint. Signed, inscribed and numbered 4 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | ARTHUR WILDE PARSONS River Gannel, Newquay. Watercolour. Signed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | ROY WALKER Winter coastline. Mixed media. Signed, inscribed and dated 84. 7.5 (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | NANCY BAILEY St. Clement, Truro. Oil on board. Signed. Gallery label to the (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Vetro |
| | MARY PEARCE Leaves and glass. Oil on board. Signed, inscribed and dated 1960 (...) |