Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | STANLEY HORACE GARDINER Springtime, Lamorna. Oil on board. Signed. 38 x 48cm. |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | SANDRA BLOW A sheet of studies. Mixed media. Signed. 21 x 29cm. |
Cliff top rhododendron, three fishing |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | JOAN GILLCHREST Cliff top rhododendron, three fishing boats in the distance. (...) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | EDWARD ARDIZZONE Ballet. Ink sketch on parcel paper. 40 x 31cm. |
Suspended red black and
yellow for Lorca |
Tecnica | | Collage |
| | SIR TERRY FROST R.A. Suspended red black and yellow for Lorca. Collage, (...) |