Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli |
| | PETER FLEMING (CONTEMPORARY). 'Card Games', bearing monogram lower right and (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | J HOWARD (XX). 'Chainmaking', signed lower right in pencil and dated '88, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL (XX). Study of a windmill, mixed media, signed lower left but (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | R WITCHARD (XXI). Three landscape watercolours, signed, unframed, 24 x 38 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | S EDMONSTON (XX). Country landscape, signed, oil on canvas, unframed, 41 x 61 (...) |