11264
Cuttlestones
Penkridge
2019-03-14
418

CUTTLESTONES

United Kingdom, Penkridge, 2019-03-14

"Fine Art And Antique"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 418, pagine da 1 a 84, pagina corrente 1
Card Games
FLEMING Peter,Card Games,2010,Cuttlestones GB 2019-03-14
Numero di lotto 64
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Pastelli
PETER FLEMING (CONTEMPORARY). 'Card Games', bearing monogram lower right and (...)
Chainmaking
HOWARD J,Chainmaking,1988,Cuttlestones GB 2019-03-14
Numero di lotto 65
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Matita
J HOWARD (XX). 'Chainmaking', signed lower right in pencil and dated '88, (...)
Study of a windmill
ENGLISH SCHOOL,Study of a windmill,Cuttlestones GB 2019-03-14
Numero di lotto 103
Anonimo (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista
ENGLISH SCHOOL (XX). Study of a windmill, mixed media, signed lower left but (...)
Three landscape
WITCHARD R,Three landscape,Cuttlestones GB 2019-03-14
Numero di lotto 161
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
R WITCHARD (XXI). Three landscape watercolours, signed, unframed, 24 x 38 cm (...)
1825 - 1904
Country landscape
EDMONSTON Samuel 1825-1904,Country landscape,Cuttlestones GB 2019-03-14
Numero di lotto 383
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
S EDMONSTON (XX). Country landscape, signed, oil on canvas, unframed, 41 x 61 (...)