Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Ottone |
| | Russian icon, having a brass oklad, depicting St. Nicholas, 7.5"h x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | USD 250 - USD 450 (EUR 222 - EUR 400) |
| | Russian icon, having a brass oklad, depicting the Mother of God, 8.5"h x (...) |
Tecnica | | Ottone |
| | Russian icon, depicting Christ Pantocrator, having a brass oklad, 7"h x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Russian icon, depicting a paint decorated figure of a Saint, 5"h x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli |
| | Matilda Lotz (American, 1858-1923), "Marrakesh," 1887, pastel, signed, titled (...) |