Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tavola |
| | "Friendship," mixed media and glass on panel, signed indistinctly "Sofia Hammi (...) |
Tecnica | | Carboncino, Carta |
| | Monday," 2015, charcoal on paper, signed "Vanessa Callanta" and dated lower (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 43 - EUR 86) |
| | Reclining Nude, watercolor, initialed "WC" lower left, 20th century, overall (with frame): 18.5"h x 22.75"w |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Portrait of a Geisha, oil on canvas, unsigned, 20th century, canvas (unframed): 30.25"h x 25.25"w. Note: Puncture to canvas (lower left) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Three Mexican Figures, oil on canvas, signed indistinctly lower right, 20th century, overall (with frame): 31.25"h x 37.5"w |