Moderne walnut carved figural |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Scultura |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 163 - EUR 326) |
| | Moderne walnut carved figural sculpture circa 1980, depicting a kneeling nude female, unsigned 16"h |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Vetro dorato |
| | Greek icon on panel, depicting Saint Nicholas, having gilt accents, verso marked 1911, 11.5"h x 9"w |
depicting St. Haralambos having a robe of tin oklad |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Tavola |
| | Greek icon on panel, depicting St. Haralambos having a robe of tin oklad, 10"h x 8"w |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Musa Katchhi (Indian, 20th century), Monster, 1989, colored ink on paper, (...) |
Tecnica | | Gelatin silver print |
| | Philip Mc Faul (American, b. 1953), "Canyon Lands," 1996, gelatin silver (...) |