Attribuzione | | Allievo (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Scultura |
| | Description: American School (20th century), Blue and Gold, painted wire (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |
| | Description: Angie Garberina (American, 20th century), "Fall from Grace," (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Description: American School (20th century), "I'm a Little Teapot," 1990, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Description: Constantine Pougialis (American, 1894-1985), Girl with Red Tam, (...) |
Tecnica | | Grafite, Carta |
| | Description: (lot of 3) Lance Stephens (American, 20th century), Abstract (...) |