Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Gerard Muller (Dutch, 1861-1923), Orientalist Market Scene, watercolor, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Robert Kaess (American, 1923-1991), Untitled Abstract, 1959, oil on canvas, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Puntasecca |
| | William Strang (British, 1859-1921), "David Strang," 1895, drypoint etching, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Uta Richter (German, b. 1970), Untitled (Purple Figure), oil on canvas, 1996, (...) |
Paddy Bird on Bamboo branch |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Kano Tomosada (Japanese, 18th/19th century), Paddy Bird on Bamboo branch, ink (...) |