Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Description: Chinese painting, Riverside Landscape, ink and color on paper, the lower left signed and sealed, sight: 25"h x 15"w, overall (frame): 31"h x 21.25"w |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 36 - EUR 73) |
| | Description: East Indian manuscript page, painted with a seated figures to the left of text, painting: 4.4"h x 10"w, overall (frame): 13.5"h x 17.75"w |
Tecnica | | Tela |
| | Description: American School (20th century), Abstract Composition, acrylic on (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Description: Jose Ramon Lerma (American, b. 1930), 'La Rata,' 1980, oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Description: Paul Reynard (American/French, 1927-2005), Untitled, 1979, mixed (...) |