10160
Clars Auction Gallery
Oakland
United States
2014-05-17
385

CLARS AUCTION GALLERY

United States, Oakland, 2014-05-17

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Fine Art and Antique Auction"

Totali 385, pagine da 1 a 77, pagina corrente 1
Chinese painting
ANONYMOUS,Chinese painting,Clars Auction Gallery US 2014-05-17
Numero di lotto 4127
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Pittura
31.00 X 21.25 cm
Description: Chinese painting, Riverside Landscape, ink and color on paper, the lower left signed and sealed, sight: 25"h x 15"w, overall (frame): 31"h x 21.25"w
SENZA TITOLO
ANONYMOUS,SENZA TITOLO,Clars Auction Gallery US 2014-05-17
Numero di lotto 4119
Pittura
USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 36 - EUR 73)
Base d'asta
USD 75 (EUR 55)
4.40 X 10.00 cm
Description: East Indian manuscript page, painted with a seated figures to the left of text, painting: 4.4"h x 10"w, overall (frame): 13.5"h x 17.75"w
Abstract Composition
AMERICAN SCHOOL,Abstract Composition,Clars Auction Gallery US 2014-05-17
Numero di lotto 4509
Tela
Base d'asta
Description: American School (20th century), Abstract Composition, acrylic on (...)
1930 - 2016
La Rata
LERMA Jose Ramon 1930-2016,La Rata,Clars Auction Gallery US 2014-05-17
Numero di lotto 4511
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Base d'asta
Description: Jose Ramon Lerma (American, b. 1930), 'La Rata,' 1980, oil on (...)
1927 - 2005
Untitled
REYNARD Paul 1927-2005,Untitled,1979,Clars Auction Gallery US 2014-05-17
Numero di lotto 4513
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista, Carta
Base d'asta
Description: Paul Reynard (American/French, 1927-2005), Untitled, 1979, mixed (...)