Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Tavola |
| | Framed oil on canvas board, Nude on a Bed, by Anthony Triano (American, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Framed oil on canvas, Ulysses, 1959, by Anthony Triano (American, 1928-1997), (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Framed oil on board, Abstract in Blue and White, American School, mid 20th (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Framed color lithograph, Composition, American School, mid 20th century, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Framed oil on canvas, 'Victoria Falls #1,' by Ralph Du Casse (Californian, (...) |