Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | USD 20 - USD 40 (EUR 16 - EUR 31) |
| | Framed lithograph, 18th century town scene, unsigned, overall: 22'h x 24'w. |
Attribuzione | | Successore (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia offset |
| | Framed offset lithograph, Harbor Scene, after James McNeill Whistler, overall: (...) |
Tecnica | | Stampa Offset |
| | Framed offset print with stencilled color, British Street Scene, after Cecil (...) |
| | Quest'opera d'arte è stata ripetutamente proposta in 2 aste. L'opera è stata proposta in asta la prima volta il 2009-02-07 dalla casa d'aste Clars Auction Gallery a Oakland.
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Framed mixed media on paper, Untitled [Woman Playing Guitar], 1988, by Ram (...) |
Tecnica | | Linoleografia |
| | Framed linocut, 'Pinot Noir,' by Henry Evans (American, b.1918), pencil signed (...) |