10160
Clars Auction Gallery
Oakland
United States
2007-03-31
172

CLARS AUCTION GALLERY

United States, Oakland, 2007-03-31

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

Totali 172, pagine da 1 a 35, pagina corrente 1
Surreal Landscape
RADKO,Surreal Landscape,1973,Clars Auction Gallery US 2007-03-31
Numero di lotto 285
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Framed oil on canvas, Surreal Landscape, signed Radko lower right, dated 1973 (...)
The Dream of Cutter
YOSHIHARA Hideo 1931,The Dream of Cutter,1966,Clars Auction Gallery US 2007-03-31
Numero di lotto 294
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia
Framed lithograph and etching, The Dream of Cutter, by Hideo Yoshihara (...)
1925 - 1997
Uygur girl herding three donkeys
ZHOU HUANG 1925-1997,Uygur girl herding three donkeys,Clars Auction Gallery US 2007-03-31
Numero di lotto 297
Inchiostro, Carta
Chinese hanging scroll, 20th century, depicting a Uygur girl herding three (...)
Honeysuckle in Old Pine
SUDO Mark 1900-1900,Honeysuckle in Old Pine,Clars Auction Gallery US 2007-03-31
Numero di lotto 298
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista, Tavola
Unframed mixed media on board, Honeysuckle in Old Pine, by Mark Sudo (American (...)
'Transcendency
BROTHER Mateo,'Transcendency,Clars Auction Gallery US 2007-03-31
Numero di lotto 301
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista, Tela
Framed mixed media on canvas, 'Transcendency,' by Brother Mateo, signed Mateo (...)