Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Framed oil on canvas, Surreal Landscape, signed Radko lower right, dated 1973 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Framed lithograph and etching, The Dream of Cutter, by Hideo Yoshihara (...) |
Uygur girl herding three donkeys |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Chinese hanging scroll, 20th century, depicting a Uygur girl herding three (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tavola |
| | Unframed mixed media on board, Honeysuckle in Old Pine, by Mark Sudo (American (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tela |
| | Framed mixed media on canvas, 'Transcendency,' by Brother Mateo, signed Mateo (...) |