Tecnica | | Scultura, Resina |
| | YAYOI KUSAMA (JAPAN, B. 1929) Red Pumpkin stamped '©YAYOI KUSAMA' (underside) (...) |
| | YAYOI KUSAMA (JAPAN, B. 1929) Yellow Pumpkin stamped '©YAYOI KUSAMA' (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia offset |
| | AYA TAKANO (JAPAN, B. 1976) Drive with a Night Dog signed, numbered and dated (...) |
Murakami x Complex Con Mr. DOB |
Tecnica | | Scultura |
| | TAKASHI MURAKAMI (JAPAN, B. 1962) Murakami x Complex Con Mr. DOB stamped (...) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | SHU OHNO (JAPAN, B. 1981) Jungle Gym signed with artist's signature, titled in (...) |