Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli, Cera, Carta |
| | Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Deux nus signed 'Picasso' (lower right) and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Alberto Giacometti (1901-1966) Homme assis signed 'Alberto Giacometti' (lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo, Patina, Bruna |
| | Henry Moore (1898-1986) Seated Figure numbered '1' (on the underside) bronze (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) L'Atelier signed 'Picasso' (lower left); dated (...) |
Femme entendant de la musique |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Joan MirĂ³ (1893-1983) Femme entendant de la musique oil on canvas 51 x 63 5/8 (...) |