Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | GAGANENDRANATH TAGORE (1867-1938) Movement initialed 'G.T.' (lower right); (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | ZARINA (B. 1937) The House at Aligarh numbered, signed and dated '5/16 Zarina (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Inchiostro, Carta |
| | NASREEN MOHAMEDI (1937-1990) Untitled pencil and ink on Japanese card paper 11 (...) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | SOMNATH HORE (1921-2006) Untitled (Wounds Series) signed and dated 'Somnath (...) |
Tecnica | | Scultura, Legno |
| | JERAM PATEL (1930-2016) Untitled signed in Gujarati (on the reverse) iron (...) |