Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | MAQBOOL FIDA HUSAIN (1913-2011) Untitled signed and dated 'Husain '69' (lower (...) |
| | MAQBOOL FIDA HUSAIN (1913-2011) Untitled signed 'Husain' (lower left) and (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | KRISHEN KHANNA (B. 1925) Untitled (Nude with Pot) oil on canvas 47 7/8 x 22 (...) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | GANESH PYNE (1937-2013) Untitled (Lady with Flower) signed and dated in (...) |
Tecnica | | Tempera, Tela |
| | JAMINI ROY (1887-1972) Untitled (Sita and Lakshman) signed in Bengali (lower (...) |