Tecnica | | Scultura |
| | YAYOI KUSAMA (JAPAN, B. 1929) Pumpkin stamped '©YAYOI KUSAMA' (underside) (...) |
Pup Cup; & Too Young To Die |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | YOSHITOMO NARA (JAPAN, B. 1959) Pup Cup mixed media toy 23 x 18 x 18 cm. (9 x (...) |
Derkholm; & Untitled (Flower) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | ETSUKO FUKAYA (JAPAN, B. 1981) Derkholm signed and numbered ' 10/30 e.f.' (...) |
Tecnica | | Scultura, Resina |
| | YAYOI KUSAMA (JAPAN, B. 1929) Yellow Pumpkin stamped '©YAYOI KUSAMA' (...) |
| | YAYOI KUSAMA (JAPAN, B. 1929) Red Pumpkin stamped '©YAYOI KUSAMA' (underside) (...) |