Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Timothy Woodman (B. 1952) Falling signed, titled and dated 'FALLING 1982 (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tela |
| | John Clem Clarke (B. 1936) Abstract with Subject #10 (house) signed, titled (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Scultura |
| | Joel Perlman (B. 1943) Untitled incised with the artist's initials and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Acciaio |
| | Julian Opie (b. 1958) Untitled signed and dated 'Julian Opie 1985' (on the (...) |
Tecnica | | Stampa, Getto, Inchiostro |
| | ANDREA ROBBINS (B. 1963) AND MAX BECHER (B. 1964) Figures (1977/1997): Darth (...) |