Untitled (Door with cleaning supplies) |
Tecnica | | Assemblaggio |
| | Lot Description PETER FISCHLI (B. 1952) & DAVID WEISS (1946-2012) Untitled (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Assemblaggio |
| | Lot Description David Hammons (B. 1943) Throwing up a Brick signed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Tavola |
| | Lot Description Kerry James Marshall (B. 1955) Untitled (Pin-up) acrylic on (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tavola |
| | Lot Description Glenn Ligon (B. 1960) Malcolm X (version 1) #1 signed, titled (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Lot Description Urs Fischer (B. 1973) Glazed signed, titled and dated 'Urs (...) |