Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |
| | Lot Description Guy Taplin (b. 1939) Goose head II signed, inscribed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Scultura |
| | Lot Description Guy Taplin (b. 1939) Goldfinch signed, inscribed and dated ' (...) |
| | Lot Description Guy Taplin (b. 1939) Long-tailed tit signed, inscribed and (...) |
| | Lot Description Guy Taplin (b. 1939) Bullfinch signed, inscribed and dated ' (...) |
| | Lot Description Guy Taplin (b. 1939) Grey wagtail signed, inscribed and dated (...) |