Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Lot Description RAM KUMAR (B. 1924) Untitled signed, dated and inscribed 'Ram (...) |
| | Lot Description RAM KUMAR (B.1924) Untitled signed, dated and inscribed 'Ram (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot Description SYED HAIDER RAZA (B. 1922) Bleu d'été signed and dated 'Raza (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot Description VASUDEO S. GAITONDE (1924-2001) Untitled signed and dated (...) |