Choosing a calm green for a long story |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Michele Destarac (French, b. 1943) Choosing a calm green for a long story (...) |
Tecnica | | Colori della serigrafia |
| | Charlotte Park (American, 1918-2010) Untitled screenprint in colors, on wove (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Michele Destarac (French, b. 1943) Double Palmier signd and dated 'Destarac (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Carta |
| | Charlotte Park (American, 1918-2010) Untitled (No. 25) signed and dated 'C. (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | James Brooks (1906-1992) Untitled lithograph in colors, 1970, on wove paper, (...) |