Tecnica | | Ferro |
| | Lot Description Julio González (1876-1942) Le pied forged and welded iron (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Biro, Pennello, Carta |
| | Lot Description Paul Klee (1879-1940) Schwere Dämmerung in X. signed 'Klee' (...) |
Rien n'est incompréhensible |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot Description Max Ernst (1891-1976) Rien n'est incompréhensible signed 'max (...) |
Gelbes Haus mit Schneebäumchen |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Lot Description Gabriele Münter (1877-1962) Gelbes Haus mit Schneebäumchen (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronzo patina scura |
| | Lot Description Alberto Giacometti (1901-1966) Figurine signed and numbered (...) |