Tecnica | | Collage, Carta |
| | Lot Description Jannis Kounellis (GREEK, b. 1936) Untitled collage--oil on (...) |
Still life with sunflowers |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot Description Frank Trefny (American, b. 1948) Still life with sunflowers (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Collage, Carta |
| | Lot Description Varujan Boghosian (American, b. 1926) Untitled signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot Description Felix Ruvolo (American, 1912-1992) Intuition II signed and (...) |
Wall (O., T.-R., and F. 88003) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Lot Description Sean Scully (b. 1945) Wall (O., T.-R., and F. 88003) etching (...) |