Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Tavola |
| | Lot Description R.B. Kitaj, R.A. (1932-2007) For Edward Dahlberg signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot Description R.B. Kitaj, R.A. (1932-2007) Crosses oil on canvas 36 x 36 in. (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot Description R.B. Kitaj, R.A. (1932-2007) A Small Defeat signed 'Kitaj' (...) |
| | Lot Description R.B. Kitaj, R.A. (1932-2007) An Impossibilist signed 'Kitaj' (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tela |
| | Lot Description R.B. Kitaj, R.A. (1932-2007) Seated figure oil, pencil and (...) |