Durham Cathedral, Nave, Aisle and Font |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Stampa patinata |
| | FREDERICK H. EVANS (1853-1945) Durham Cathedral, Nave, Aisle and Font, c. 1900 (...) |
Tecnica | | Silver print |
| | PIERRE DUBREUIL (1872-1944) Demain est Mystère, 1923 oil print titled in (...) |
From the Back Window -- "291" -- N.Y |
Tecnica | | Stampa patinata |
| | ALFRED STIEGLITZ (1864-1946) From the Back Window -- "291" -- N.Y., Summer (...) |
Side of White Barn, Bucks County |
Tecnica | | Gelatin silver print |
| | CHARLES SHEELER (1883-1965) Side of White Barn, Bucks County, 1917 gelatin (...) |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | EDWARD STEICHEN (1879-1973) Bricks (West 86th Street), New York, c. 1922 (...) |